Farsang Kupa Ifjúsági Labdarúgó Torna

20160206_192114

Csenger, 2016. február 3.

 „A” csoport

09.00     A3– A4             Tisztaberek SE                     –              Nyírcsaholy USE                  3-10

09.30     A1–A5                   Csenger FC                           –              Fehérgyarmat FC                                1-4

10.00     A1– A3                  Csenger FC                           –              Tisztaberek SE                     4-1

10.30     A5–A4              Fehérgyarmat FC                        –           Nyírcsaholy USE                  5-4

11.00     A1–A4              Csenger FC                           –              Nyírcsaholy USE                  3-3

11.30     A3–A5                   Tisztaberek SE                     –              Fehérgyarmat FC                                4-11

  1. Fehérgyarmat FC 3             3             –              –              20-9                       9
  2. Nyírcsaholy USE 3             1             1             1             17-11                     4
  3. Csenger FC 3             1             1             1             8-8                         4
  4. Tisztaberek SE 3             –              –              3             8-25                       –

 „B” csoport

12:20     B1– B2                  Baktalórántháza VSE          –              Milota SE                              5-3

12:44     B3– B4              Nyírmeggyes SK                  –              Jövőre SE                              2-2

13:06     B5–B2                   Vámosoroszi KSE                 –              Milota SE                              1-2

13:28     B1– B3                  Baktalórántháza VSE          –              Nyírmeggyes SK                  3-1

13:50     B5–B4              Vámosoroszi KSE                 –           Jövőre SE                              2-1

14:12     B2– B3                  Milota SE                              –              Nyírmeggyes SK                  1-2

14:34     B1–B4                   Baktalórántháza VSE          –              Jövőre SE                              4-1

14:56     B3–B5                   Nyírmeggyes SK                  –              Vámosoroszi KSE                 7-0         

15:18     B2– B4              Milota SE                              –              Jövőre SE                              5-1

15:40     B1–B5                   Baktalórántháza VSE          –              Vámosoroszi KSE                 9-2

  1. Baktalórántháza VSE 4             4             –              –              21-7                       12
  2. Nyírmeggyes SK 4             2             1             1             12-6                       7
  3. Milota SE 4             2             –              2             11-9                       6
  4. Vámosoroszi KSE 4             1             –              3             5-19                       3
  5. Jövőre SE 4             –              1             3             5-13                       1

Negyeddöntők:

16:10   I.          A1-B4  Fehérgyarmat FC       –           Vámosoroszi KSE        4-5

16:32   II.         A3-B2  Csenger FC                 –           Nyírmeggyes SK         2-6

16:54   III.        A2-B3  Nyírcsaholy USE         –           Milota SE                    1-1 bü:2-4

17:16   IV.        A4-B1  Tisztaberek SE                        –           Baktalórántháza VSE  0-3

Elődöntők:

17:40   I-II                    Vámosoroszi KSE        –           Nyírmeggyes SK         3-2

18:02   III-IV                Milota SE                    –           Baktalórántháza VSE  0-2

  1. helyért 18:30 Nyírmeggyes SK –           Milota SE                    4-3
  2. helyért 19:00 Vámosoroszi KSE –           Baktalórántháza VSE  1-2

Végeredmény:

  1. Baktalórántháza VSE
  2. Vámosoroszi KSE
  3. Nyírmeggyes SK
  4. Milota SE

Gólkirály:                                Varga Tamás              –           Milota SE 10 gól

Legjobb kapus:                       Molnár Bálint             –           Vámosoroszi KSE

Legjobb mezőnyjátékos:        Murguly Csaba           –           Baktalórántháza VSE

Legszebb gólt elérő játékos:  Batizi Pócsi Norbert   –           Nyírmeggyes SK